Skip to main content
Broker researchRegulatory recordsTrader perspectivesRisk disclosure
Forex broker directory
Sign up

Safety command center

Broker safety hub

Start every broker review from one safety workspace: risk alerts, identity/domain checks, leverage pressure, evidence gaps, complaints, stale reviews, and safer shortlists.

Reset
Focus: Complaint pressure
Profiles2,284
Critical1,832
High risk1,858
Identity checks1,800
Leverage9
Evidence gaps2,051
Complaints0
Stale246
Safer shortlist4

Safety lanes

Safety signal lanes

Verify broker

1,832 profiles

Critical risk queue

Extreme, revoked, clone, no-regulation, high-complaint, low-evidence, or high-leverage profiles needing first review.

Open lane

1,800 profiles

Identity and domain checks

Suspicious clone status, missing domains, or website/domain mismatch signals.

Open lane

2,051 profiles

Evidence gaps

Profiles missing source, license, platform, or official-domain evidence.

Open lane

0 profiles

Complaint pressure

Profiles with published trader complaints that should be reviewed before shortlist use.

Open lane

No profiles currently match this lane.

Workflows

Safety action workflows

Snapshots

Filtered safety snapshots

0 profiles
BrokerPriorityRiskRegulationSafety signalsEvidenceActions
No broker safety snapshots match the current filters.
Currency research reports and market charts overlooking London's financial district
Know the company behind the brand

Broker research, in context.

Regulatory records, trading conditions and trader experiences.

Official registersCompare profiles